MPO fiber optic patch cord

Product specifications

Product: MPO fiber optic patch cord 
Connector type: MPO-LC, MPO-SC 
Polishing type: APC, UPC   
Fiber type: G.652D, G.657A
Fiber quantity: 12FO 
Cable length:  1, 2, 3, ... meters as per request
Cable jacket:  PVC or LSZH 
Cable Color: yellow

Product details

Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable assembled connectors at both ends that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. It is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. 

Features:
Low ion loss
High return loss
Good repeatability and stability
Good temperature stability
Excellent mechanical endurance

Application:
Optical fiber communication systems
Fiber access network
Fiber optic data transmission
CATV, LAN 
Test equipment etc. 


香港马会内部透码 湖北快3手机软件 河南快三玩法中奖规则 赚钱软件学生 黑龙江6十1开奖查询结果 世界第一大赌场 七星彩近120期开奖历史 极速十一选五开奖结果 心水一点是什么动物 福建快3一定牛 福建快三开奖走势r